Steele Residential
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Start Search
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Rent
    1. Rental Search
    2. Rental Application
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Raleigh
    2. Durham
  • About
    1. Our Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Cypress Meadows, Raleigh, NC
Map
52 Sold Properties

52 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8035 Gilano Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$505,000

$508,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,521 SqFt

8035 Gilano Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10156907

Listed by eXp Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
8001 Hergety Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,986 SqFt

8001 Hergety Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10143389

Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1017 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$463,000

$480,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,437 SqFt

1017 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10126982

Listed by Cross Town Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2009 Campana Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$520,000

$529,900

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,909 SqFt

2009 Campana Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10115699

Listed by Property Specific, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2008 Campana Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$490,000

$499,999

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,041 SqFt

2008 Campana Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10104516

Listed by GROSSMAN REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1009 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$545,000

$545,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,989 SqFt

1009 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10095275

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
8008 Hergety Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$550,000

$549,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,024 SqFt

8008 Hergety Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10080737

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
8065 Gilano Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$460,000

$465,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

8065 Gilano Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10069533

Listed by Compass -- Cary

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2025 Ginseng Lane, Raleigh, NC 27603

$525,000

$530,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

2025 Ginseng Lane, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10074913

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
8004 Gilano Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$582,000

$585,000

0.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,286 SqFt

8004 Gilano Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10076395

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2027 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$515,000

$530,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,021 SqFt

2027 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10048059

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2020 Ernesto Lane, Raleigh, NC 27603

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

2020 Ernesto Lane, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10036111

Listed by Intrust Realty, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2032 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$539,900

$539,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,042 SqFt

2032 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10007632

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
8023 Gilano Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$560,000

$550,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,996 SqFt

8023 Gilano Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10022310

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1036 Topans Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$540,000

$560,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,973 SqFt

1036 Topans Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10017819

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2019 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$554,900

$554,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,005 SqFt

2019 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10014978

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1012 Synto Street, Raleigh, NC 27603

$478,000

$485,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt

1012 Synto Street, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 2539437

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2013 Campana Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$425,000

$429,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt

2013 Campana Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 2537013

Listed by Elite Home Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2035 Ernesto Lane, Raleigh, NC 27603

$470,100

$485,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt

2035 Ernesto Lane, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 2519151

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2031 Ernesto Lane, Raleigh, NC 27603

$529,000

$555,900

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,020 SqFt

2031 Ernesto Lane, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 2503261

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2039 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$570,000

$565,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,007 SqFt

2039 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 2508903

Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2024 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$480,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,389 SqFt

2024 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 2477495

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1017 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$472,000

$485,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt

1017 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 2473485

Listed by Compass -- Raleigh

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2003 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt

2003 Travern Drive, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 2463356

Listed by Elite Home Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential

Steele Residential

+1(919) 971-0346 info@steeleresidential.com

License ID: C28905

867 Washington St., Raleigh, Carolina, 27605, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Start Search
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Search
      2. Rental Application
      Neighborhoods
      1. Raleigh
      2. Durham
      About
      1. Our Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential

Steele Residential