Steele Residential
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Start Search
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Rent
    1. Rental Search
    2. Rental Application
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Raleigh
    2. Durham
  • About
    1. Our Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Falls Reserve, Raleigh, NC
Map
65 Sold Properties

65 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1513 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

$2,250,000

$2,250,000

4 Beds6 Baths4,630 SqFt

1513 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10108203

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7201 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,605,000

$1,685,000

4.7%
4 Beds5 Baths4,250 SqFt

7201 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10124934

Listed by Spencer Properties

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7436 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,825,000

$1,875,000

2.7%
5 Beds8 Baths5,014 SqFt

7436 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10088446

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1520 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,340,000

$1,299,900

3.1%
4 Beds5 Baths4,302 SqFt

1520 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10114566

Listed by Relevate Real Estate Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7440 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,702,014

$1,750,000

2.7%
5 Beds7 Baths4,895 SqFt

7440 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10038783

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7409 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,685,000

$1,685,000

5 Beds7 Baths3,920 SqFt

7409 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10045542

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7445 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,725,000

$1,725,000

5 Beds6 Baths4,230 SqFt

7445 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10027798

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7428 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

$2,440,250

$2,440,250

5 Beds7 Baths5,628 SqFt

7428 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10078167

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1601 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,750,000

$1,750,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,570 SqFt

1601 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10031192

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7413 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

$2,175,000

$2,250,000

3.3%
5 Beds7 Baths5,107 SqFt

7413 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10054624

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7437 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

$2,301,085

$2,283,945

0.8%
5 Beds6 Baths5,548 SqFt

7437 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10017928

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1509 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,100,000

$1,150,000

4.3%
4 Beds5 Baths4,473 SqFt

1509 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10052657

Listed by Compass -- Raleigh

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1533 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

$2,428,915

$2,445,814

0.7%
5 Beds6 Baths4,883 SqFt

1533 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 2514605

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7432 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,917,341

$1,917,341

5 Beds5 Baths4,860 SqFt

7432 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 2528478

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7408 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27615

$1,593,500

$1,593,500

4 Beds6 Baths4,648 SqFt

7408 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27615

MLS# 2542138

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1604 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,420,000

$1,500,000

5.3%
4 Beds4 Baths4,360 SqFt

1604 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10030681

Listed by Property Specific, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7101 Barn Owl Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614

$2,406,000

$2,500,000

3.8%
4 Beds5 Baths4,913 SqFt

7101 Barn Owl Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10030786

Listed by Costello Real Estate & Investm

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7340 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,625,000

$1,700,000

4.4%
4 Beds4 Baths5,304 SqFt

7340 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10023505

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1536 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,625,000

$1,595,000

1.9%
5 Beds6 Baths4,475 SqFt

1536 Rock Dove Way, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 2531096

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7125 Barn Owl Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,725,000

$1,725,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,855 SqFt

7125 Barn Owl Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 2456561

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7228 Barn Owl Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,665,000

$1,665,000

5 Beds7 Baths4,882 SqFt

7228 Barn Owl Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 2470178

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7129 Barn Owl Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614

$2,300,000

$2,300,000

5 Beds6 Baths4,821 SqFt

7129 Barn Owl Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 2488321

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7216 Barn Owl Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614

$1,555,039

$1,550,000

0.3%
4 Beds7 Baths4,267 SqFt

7216 Barn Owl Lane, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 2453490

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7220 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

$2,150,000

$2,150,000

5 Beds6 Baths4,821 SqFt

7220 Summer Tanager Trail, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 2468647

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential

Steele Residential

+1(919) 971-0346 info@steeleresidential.com

License ID: C28905

867 Washington St., Raleigh, Carolina, 27605, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Start Search
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Search
      2. Rental Application
      Neighborhoods
      1. Raleigh
      2. Durham
      About
      1. Our Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential