Steele Residential
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Start Search
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Rent
    1. Rental Search
    2. Rental Application
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Raleigh
    2. Durham
  • About
    1. Our Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Garrett Farms, Durham, NC
Map
56 Sold Properties

56 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3417 Cottonwood Drive, Durham, NC 27707

$425,000

$465,000

8.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

3417 Cottonwood Drive, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 10115380

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4205 Hayward Road, Durham, NC 27705

$715,000

$749,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,204 SqFt

4205 Hayward Road, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10133118

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
11 Gatesway Court, Durham, NC 27707

$680,000

$710,000

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

11 Gatesway Court, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 10119854

Listed by Urban Durham Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
12 Gatesway Court, Durham, NC 27707

$625,000

$649,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt

12 Gatesway Court, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 10104689

Listed by NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3811 Cottonwood Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$755,000

$792,000

4.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,354 SqFt

3811 Cottonwood Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10103755

Listed by Summit Property Group, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1 Gatesway Court, Durham, NC 27707

$600,000

$618,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,318 SqFt

1 Gatesway Court, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 10104190

Listed by Peak, Swirles & Cavallito

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4219 Peachway Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$895,000

$885,000

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,688 SqFt

4219 Peachway Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10104876

Listed by Weichert, Realtors-Mark Thomas

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1 Plowlan Court, Durham, NC 27707

$725,000

$750,000

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,956 SqFt

1 Plowlan Court, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 10093193

Listed by Invested Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3416 Cottonwood Drive, Durham, NC 27707

$715,000

$650,000

10.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt

3416 Cottonwood Drive, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 10086196

Listed by THEIS REALTY

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4 N Poston Court, Durham, NC 27705

$665,000

$624,900

6.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt

4 N Poston Court, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10090120

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4318 Peachway Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$765,000

$749,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,932 SqFt

4318 Peachway Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10088096

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4 Taulton Court, Durham, NC 27705

$604,000

$650,000

7.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt

4 Taulton Court, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10088992

Listed by The Company Realty Group

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4207 Hulon Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$661,000

$650,000

1.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,889 SqFt

4207 Hulon Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10084072

Listed by Realty Southern Style, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4008 Hulon Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$689,500

$650,000

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,934 SqFt

4008 Hulon Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10061295

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4110 Hulon Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$610,000

$660,000

7.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,693 SqFt

4110 Hulon Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10032436

Listed by Urban Durham Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3704 Cottonwood Drive, Durham, NC 27707

$640,000

$650,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,011 SqFt

3704 Cottonwood Drive, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 10034159

Listed by Jordan Lee Real Estate

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4001 Hulon Dr Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$565,000

$535,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,919 SqFt

4001 Hulon Dr Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10027832

Listed by Real Estate By Design

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7 Taulton Court, Durham, NC 27705

$787,500

$769,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,604 SqFt

7 Taulton Court, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 2516473

Listed by Real Estate By Design

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
9 Porchlight Court, Durham, NC 27707

$575,000

$585,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,480 SqFt

9 Porchlight Court, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 2500581

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4413 Hulon Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$710,000

$680,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt

4413 Hulon Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 2499927

Listed by Flex Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2 S Poston Court, Durham, NC 27705

$644,000

$598,000

7.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,715 SqFt

2 S Poston Court, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 2485737

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4103 Cottonwood Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$730,000

$679,900

7.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,761 SqFt

4103 Cottonwood Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 2462559

Listed by Dickerson Brady Realty, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7 N Poston Court, Durham, NC 27705

$689,000

$589,000

17.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,959 SqFt

7 N Poston Court, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 2454909

Listed by Premier Agents Network

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
14 Pulley Place, Durham, NC 27707

$680,000

$625,000

8.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,678 SqFt

14 Pulley Place, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 2454602

Listed by Keller Williams Realty United

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential

Steele Residential

+1(919) 971-0346 info@steeleresidential.com

License ID: C28905

867 Washington St., Raleigh, Carolina, 27605, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Start Search
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Search
      2. Rental Application
      Neighborhoods
      1. Raleigh
      2. Durham
      About
      1. Our Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential

Steele Residential

+1(919) 971-0346 info@steeleresidential.com

License ID: C28905

867 Washington St., Raleigh, Carolina, 27605, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Start Search