Steele Residential
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Start Search
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Rent
    1. Rental Search
    2. Rental Application
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Raleigh
    2. Durham
  • About
    1. Our Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Inside Wade Townhomes, Raleigh, NC
Map
139 Sold Properties

139 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1330 Rodessa, Raleigh, NC 27607

$745,000

$750,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,618 SqFt

1330 Rodessa, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10102859

Listed by Steele Residential

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5620 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

$730,000

$735,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,794 SqFt

5620 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10076750

Listed by Steele Residential

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5620 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

$425,000

$437,500

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,372 SqFt

5620 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 2306273

Listed by Steele Residential

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5617 Wade Park, Raleigh, NC 27607

$599,000

$599,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,387 SqFt

5617 Wade Park, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10159210

Listed by Sizemore Realty Group, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1426 Crafton Way, Raleigh, NC 27607

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt

1426 Crafton Way, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10155474

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1413 Crafton Way, Raleigh, NC 27607

$466,000

$450,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,493 SqFt

1413 Crafton Way, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10163245

Listed by Raleigh Custom Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1417 Crafton Way, Raleigh, NC 27607

$485,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,494 SqFt

1417 Crafton Way, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10154179

Listed by Raleigh Custom Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1561 Rodessa Run, Raleigh, NC 27607

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,507 SqFt

1561 Rodessa Run, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10147757

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1516 Crafton Way, Raleigh, NC 27607

$830,000

$830,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,925 SqFt

1516 Crafton Way, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10135929

Listed by Nest Realty of the Triangle

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1430 Ardara Lane, Raleigh, NC 27607

$434,000

$444,500

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,509 SqFt

1430 Ardara Lane, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10127962

Listed by Heyward Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5532 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

$725,000

$715,000

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,129 SqFt

5532 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10120593

Listed by Costello Real Estate & Investm

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1319 Rodessa Run, Raleigh, NC 27607

$495,500

$535,000

7.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt

1319 Rodessa Run, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10082538

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5638 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

$603,000

$610,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,359 SqFt

5638 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10098868

Listed by Compass -- Cary

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1304 Rodessa Run, Raleigh, NC 27607

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,313 SqFt

1304 Rodessa Run, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10104069

Listed by HODGE & KITTRELL SOTHEBYS INTE

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1427 Van Page Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

$564,900

$579,900

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,472 SqFt

1427 Van Page Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10096136

Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Carolina Collective Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5644 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

$572,500

$589,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt

5644 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10096404

Listed by Allen Tate/Raleigh-Glenwood

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1314 Cornell Place, Raleigh, NC 27607

$545,000

$540,000

0.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,359 SqFt

1314 Cornell Place, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10095510

Listed by Sizemore Realty Group, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1601 Crafton Way, Raleigh, NC 27607

$440,000

$440,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,525 SqFt

1601 Crafton Way, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10084038

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5633 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

$530,000

$530,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,205 SqFt

5633 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10077649

Listed by Guru Realty Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1425 Van Page Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

$525,000

$532,500

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,364 SqFt

1425 Van Page Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10040964

Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Carolina Collective Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5542 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

$635,000

$635,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,335 SqFt

5542 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10063516

Listed by Sizemore Realty Group, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1314 Rodessa Run, Raleigh, NC 27607

$585,000

$600,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

1314 Rodessa Run, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10050648

Listed by Hodge & Kittrell Sotheby's Int

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5514 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

$599,900

$599,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt

5514 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10063613

Listed by Sizemore Realty Group, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5614 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

$750,000

$739,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,931 SqFt

5614 Wade Park Boulevard, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10063390

Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential

Steele Residential

+1(919) 971-0346 info@steeleresidential.com

License ID: C28905

867 Washington St., Raleigh, Carolina, 27605, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Start Search
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Search
      2. Rental Application
      Neighborhoods
      1. Raleigh
      2. Durham
      About
      1. Our Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential

Steele Residential

+1(919) 971-0346 info@steeleresidential.com

License ID: C28905

867 Washington St., Raleigh, Carolina, 27605, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy