Steele Residential
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Start Search
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Rent
    1. Rental Search
    2. Rental Application
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Raleigh
    2. Durham
  • About
    1. Our Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Riverwalk Townhomes, Graham, NC
Map
14 Sold Properties

14 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1839 Riverwalk Drive, Graham, NC 27253

$295,000

$314,900

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

1839 Riverwalk Drive, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 10117410

Listed by Keller Williams Central

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1999 Riverwalk Drive, Graham, NC 27253

$294,500

$285,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

1999 Riverwalk Drive, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 10118878

Listed by Keller Williams Central

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1911 Riverwalk Drive #24, Graham, NC 27253

$315,000

$315,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

1911 Riverwalk Drive #24, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 2422380

Listed by West & Woodall Real Estate - S

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1927 Riverwalk Drive #25, Graham, NC 27253

$308,900

$306,750

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

1927 Riverwalk Drive #25, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 2420058

Listed by West & Woodall Real Estate - S

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1977 Riverwalk Drive #26, Graham, NC 27253

$297,750

$297,750

2 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

1977 Riverwalk Drive #26, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 2410070

Listed by West & Woodall Real Estate - S

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1571 Riverwalk Drive #3, Graham, NC 27253

$330,000

$315,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

1571 Riverwalk Drive #3, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 2287048

Listed by West & Woodall Real Estate - S

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1828 Riverwalk Drive #36, Graham, NC 27253

$303,600

$303,600

2 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

1828 Riverwalk Drive #36, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 2405999

Listed by West & Woodall Real Estate - S

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1808 Riverwalk Drive #37, Graham, NC 27253

$299,500

$296,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

1808 Riverwalk Drive #37, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 2405153

Listed by West & Woodall Real Estate - S

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1823 Riverwalk Drive #19, Graham, NC 27253

$292,350

$292,350

2 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

1823 Riverwalk Drive #19, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 2383741

Listed by West & Woodall Real Estate - S

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1803 Riverwalk Drive #18, Graham, NC 27253

$292,400

$292,400

2 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

1803 Riverwalk Drive #18, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 2385043

Listed by West & Woodall Real Estate - S

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1568 Riverwalk Drive, Graham, NC 27253

$300,000

$290,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt

1568 Riverwalk Drive, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 2371411

Listed by Re/MaxDiamond Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
760 Haven Loop, Graham, NC 27253

$260,000

$269,990

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,924 SqFt

760 Haven Loop, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 2306833

Listed by Keller Williams Central

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
742 Haven Loop #45, Graham, NC 27253

$242,250

$243,500

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

742 Haven Loop #45, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 2273150

Listed by West & Woodall Real Estate - S

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
752 Haven Loop #44, Graham, NC 27253

$242,250

$244,450

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt

752 Haven Loop #44, Graham, NC 27253

MLS# 2283887

Listed by West & Woodall Real Estate - S

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential

Steele Residential

+1(919) 971-0346 info@steeleresidential.com

License ID: C28905

867 Washington St., Raleigh, Carolina, 27605, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Start Search
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Search
      2. Rental Application
      Neighborhoods
      1. Raleigh
      2. Durham
      About
      1. Our Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential

Steele Residential

+1(919) 971-0346 info@steeleresidential.com

License ID: C28905

867 Washington St., Raleigh, Carolina, 27605, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Start Search
      2. Mortgage Calculator