Steele Residential
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Start Search
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Rent
    1. Rental Search
    2. Rental Application
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Raleigh
    2. Durham
  • About
    1. Our Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
The Oaks, Chapel Hill, NC
Map
288 Sold Properties

288 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
102 Helmsdale Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$610,000

$610,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,276 SqFt

102 Helmsdale Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 2367089

Listed by Steele Residential

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2003 Pathway Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

$522,500

$539,500

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,596 SqFt

2003 Pathway Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

MLS# 10145043

Listed by Nest Realty of the Triangle

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
907 Oak Tree Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$368,000

$385,000

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,306 SqFt

907 Oak Tree Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10155089

Listed by Shannon Kennedy Real Estate LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
304 Oak Tree Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$355,000

$335,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt

304 Oak Tree Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10158400

Listed by CREC Properties, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
112 Lancaster Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$1,350,000

$1,500,000

10.0%
4 Beds4 Baths4,762 SqFt

112 Lancaster Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10098779

Listed by Carolina Realty Of Chapel Hill

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
409 Smith Avenue #102, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

$325,000

$350,000

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt

409 Smith Avenue #102, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

MLS# 10119783

Listed by Compass -- Raleigh

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1114 Burning Tree Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$1,150,000

$1,150,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,945 SqFt

1114 Burning Tree Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10148886

Listed by Cottage Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
109 Oak Park Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$730,000

$750,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,403 SqFt

109 Oak Park Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10147520

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
76 S Duelling Oaks Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$860,000

$875,000

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,568 SqFt

76 S Duelling Oaks Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10147645

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate INC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
302 Oak Tree Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$320,000

$320,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,150 SqFt

302 Oak Tree Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10144056

Listed by Columbia and Carr Property Sal

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2102 Pathway Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

$650,000

$630,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,039 SqFt

2102 Pathway Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

MLS# 10149135

Listed by Real Estate Experts

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
79 Oldham Estate Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$1,145,000

$1,199,000

4.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,347 SqFt

79 Oldham Estate Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10099229

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
203 Bluefield Road, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$448,000

$455,500

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,867 SqFt

203 Bluefield Road, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10147360

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
62 Twisted Oak Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$1,599,160

$1,629,160

1.8%
5 Beds6 Baths5,149 SqFt

62 Twisted Oak Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10142336

Listed by Toll Brothers, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
130 Twisted Oak Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$1,471,166

$1,471,166

5 Beds6 Baths5,200 SqFt

130 Twisted Oak Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10142328

Listed by Toll Brothers, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
104 Windorah Place, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$799,000

$799,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,489 SqFt

104 Windorah Place, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10139156

Listed by Bold Real Estate

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
204 Twisted Oak Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$1,664,157

$1,664,157

5 Beds6 Baths5,202 SqFt

204 Twisted Oak Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10132278

Listed by Toll Brothers, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
76 Chapel Oaks Lane, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$1,498,176

$1,498,176

5 Beds6 Baths5,155 SqFt

76 Chapel Oaks Lane, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10142323

Listed by Toll Brothers, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
338 Peak View Place, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$1,629,488

$1,629,489

5 Beds6 Baths5,200 SqFt

338 Peak View Place, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10142311

Listed by Toll Brothers, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
409 Smith Avenue #103, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

409 Smith Avenue #103, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

MLS# 10112831

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
808 Pinehurst Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$1,424,900

$1,424,900

4 Beds4 Baths4,026 SqFt

808 Pinehurst Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10129701

Listed by Chapel Hill Realty Group, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
101 Yeargen Place, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

$460,000

$495,000

7.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt

101 Yeargen Place, Chapel Hill, NC 27516

MLS# 10123825

Listed by Mint Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
903 Oak Tree Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$280,000

$290,000

3.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,135 SqFt

903 Oak Tree Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10122046

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
105 Great Oaks Place, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

$1,120,000

$1,100,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,137 SqFt

105 Great Oaks Place, Chapel Hill, NC 27517

MLS# 10132980

Listed by Coldwell Banker - HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 12
Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential

Steele Residential

+1(919) 971-0346 info@steeleresidential.com

License ID: C28905

867 Washington St., Raleigh, Carolina, 27605, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Start Search
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Search
      2. Rental Application
      Neighborhoods
      1. Raleigh
      2. Durham
      About
      1. Our Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential

Steele Residential

+1(919) 971-0346 info@steeleresidential.com

License ID: C28905

867 Washington St., Raleigh, Carolina, 27605, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy