Steele Residential
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Start Search
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • Rent
    1. Rental Search
    2. Rental Application
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Raleigh
    2. Durham
  • About
    1. Our Agents
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Timberlake Preserve, Youngsville, NC
Map
44 Sold Properties

44 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
104 Old Arcadia Lane, Youngsville, NC 27596

$314,900

$314,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

104 Old Arcadia Lane, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10102384

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
105 Old Arcadia Lane Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$314,900

$314,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

105 Old Arcadia Lane Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10102380

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
200 Sweet Violet Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

$389,900

$400,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,433 SqFt

200 Sweet Violet Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10102800

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
208 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$314,900

$314,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

208 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10102385

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
305 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$314,900

$314,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

305 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10077382

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
204 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$314,900

$314,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

204 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10102387

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
201 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$364,900

$364,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,742 SqFt

201 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10073700

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
201 Jetson Creek Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$355,900

$361,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

201 Jetson Creek Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10100448

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
203 Jetson Creek Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$400,900

$400,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

203 Jetson Creek Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10080971

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
204 Jetson Creek Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$369,900

$369,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,742 SqFt

204 Jetson Creek Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10077386

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
207 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$360,900

$364,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

207 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10073887

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
301 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$370,900

$370,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,742 SqFt

301 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10073703

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
506 Azalea Gaze Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

$364,900

$364,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,742 SqFt

506 Azalea Gaze Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10077384

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
106 Old Arcadia Lane, Youngsville, NC 27596

$389,900

$389,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

106 Old Arcadia Lane, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10071454

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
206 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$397,900

$397,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

206 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10065240

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
510 Azalea Gaze Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

$370,900

$370,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,162 SqFt

510 Azalea Gaze Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10072437

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
409 Azalea Gaze Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

$353,900

$353,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

409 Azalea Gaze Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10048628

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
203 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$390,000

$398,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

203 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10068395

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
503 Azalea Gaze Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

$424,900

$424,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt

503 Azalea Gaze Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10048638

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
307 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$383,900

$393,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

307 Brickwell Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10048635

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
211 Jetson Creek Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$441,900

$445,900

0.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,586 SqFt

211 Jetson Creek Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10048639

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
401 Azalea Gaze Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

$389,900

$389,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt

401 Azalea Gaze Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10047394

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
209 Jetson Creek Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$424,900

$424,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt

209 Jetson Creek Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10049865

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
403 Azalea Gaze Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

$349,900

$349,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

403 Azalea Gaze Drive, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10047397

Listed by LGI Realty NC, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
Steele Logo - No Background-01
Steele Residential

Steele Residential

+1(919) 971-0346 info@steeleresidential.com

License ID: C28905

867 Washington St., Raleigh, Carolina, 27605, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Start Search
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Search
      2. Rental Application
      Neighborhoods
      1. Raleigh
      2. Durham
      About
      1. Our Agents
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot